Upcoming Screenings


Date Time District Location Screener Lodge Name Lodge Number
12/05/2022 (Mon) 7:45AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang Elementary School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Frederick Public Schools Prather Brown Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Primary Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Adair Public Schools Bernita Hughes Elementary School Andrea Beffer Adair Masonic Lodge 99
8:30AM Blanchard Public Schools Blanchard Intermediate School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
9:00AM Lane Public Schools Lane Elementary School Esther Gentry Oklahoma Masonic Lodge 4
9:00AM Hooker Public Schools Hooker Elementary School Savannah Brechlin Hooker Masonic Lodge 366
9:00AM Ravia Public Schools Ravia Elementary School Melanie Sparks Tishomingo Masonic Lodge 91
12/06/2022 (Tue) 7:45AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang Elementary School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Frederick Public Schools Prather Brown Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Primary Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Adair Public Schools Bernita Hughes Elementary School Andrea Beffer Adair Masonic Lodge 99
8:30AM Blanchard Public Schools Blanchard Intermediate School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
9:00AM Lane Public Schools Lane Elementary School Esther Gentry Oklahoma Masonic Lodge 4
9:00AM Wapanucka Public Schools Wapanucka Elementary School Melanie Sparks Wapanucka Masonic Lodge 200
9:00AM Keystone Public Schools Keystone Elementary School Eileen Combs Sand Springs Masonic Lodge 475
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Wolf Creek Elementary School Kim Manuel Broken Arrow Masonic Lodge 243
12:00PM Albion Public Schools Albion Elementary School Esther Gentry Talihina Masonic Lodge 73
12/07/2022 (Wed) 7:45AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang Elementary School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Kennedy Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:15AM Panama Public Schools Panama Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Locust Grove Public Schools Locust Grove Early Learning Center Andi Brankel Covey Masonic Lodge 460
8:30AM Wyandotte Public Schools Wyandotte Elementary School Andrea Beffer Grove Masonic Lodge 187
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Wolf Creek Elementary School Kim Manuel Broken Arrow Masonic Lodge 243
9:00AM Antlers Public Schools Antlers Elementary School Esther Gentry Antlers Masonic Lodge 39
9:00AM Grandview Public Schools Grandview Elementary Marcia Peppel Comanche Masonic Lodge 41
9:00AM Crutcho Public Schools Crutcho Elementary School Kim Bowlan Moore Masonic Lodge 539
9:00AM Fort Gibson Public Schools Fort Gibson Early Learning Center Jessica Sherwood Alpha Masonic Lodge 12
9:00AM The Academy of Classical Christian Studies The Academy of Classical Christian Studies - North Campus Alisha Gardner
10:00AM Olive Public Schools Olive Elementary School Eileen Combs Drumright Masonic Lodge 468
12/08/2022 (Thu) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Kennedy Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:15AM Panama Public Schools Panama Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:15AM Morris Public Schools Morris Elementary School Bryn Boatman Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
8:30AM Locust Grove Public Schools Locust Grove Early Learning Center Andi Brankel Covey Masonic Lodge 460
9:00AM Antlers Public Schools Antlers Elementary School Esther Gentry Antlers Masonic Lodge 39
9:00AM Crutcho Public Schools Crutcho Elementary School Kim Bowlan Moore Masonic Lodge 539
9:00AM Fort Gibson Public Schools Fort Gibson Early Learning Center Jessica Sherwood Alpha Masonic Lodge 12
9:00AM The Academy of Classical Christian Studies The Academy of Classical Christian Studies - North Campus Alisha Gardner
9:00AM Guymon Public Schools Prairie Elementary School Savannah Brechlin
9:00AM Mill Creek Public Schools Mill Creek Elementary School Melanie Sparks Pontotoc Masonic Lodge 136
9:00AM Depew Public Schools Depew Elementary School Eileen Combs Drumright Masonic Lodge 468
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Aspen Creek ECC Kim Manuel
9:15AM Olustee Eldorado Public Schools Olustee Eldorado Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
12/09/2022 (Fri) 8:15AM Morris Public Schools Morris Elementary School Bryn Boatman Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
8:30AM Grandfield Public Schools Grandfield Elementary School Marcia Peppel Grandfield Masonic Lodge 378
9:00AM Guymon Public Schools Prairie Elementary School Savannah Brechlin
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Aspen Creek ECC Kim Manuel
12/12/2022 (Mon) 8:00AM Henryetta Public Schools Henryetta Elementary School Bryn Boatman Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
9:00AM College Bound Academy College Bound Academy Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
12/13/2022 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Truman Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
9:00AM College Bound Academy College Bound Academy Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM Woodward Public Schools Woodward Early Childhood Center Savannah Brechlin Woodward Masonic Lodge 189
9:00AM Porter Consolidated Public Schools Porter Elementary School Bryn Boatman Wagoner Masonic Lodge 98
12/14/2022 (Wed) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Truman Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
9:00AM Porter Consolidated Public Schools Porter Elementary School Bryn Boatman Wagoner Masonic Lodge 98
12/15/2022 (Thu) 8:30AM Blanchard Public Schools Blanchard Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
12/16/2022 (Fri) 8:30AM Blanchard Public Schools Blanchard Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
01/03/2023 (Tue) 9:00AM Tannehill Public Schools Tannehill Elementary Esther Gentry McAlester Masonic Lodge 9
9:00AM Plainview Public Schools Ardmore Plainview Primary Elementary School Melanie Sparks
01/04/2023 (Wed) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
9:00AM Plainview Public Schools Ardmore Plainview Primary Elementary School Melanie Sparks
9:00AM Wright City Public Schools Finley Reese Elementary School Esther Gentry Wright City Masonic Lodge 483
01/05/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Woodward Public Schools Middle School, South & North Savannah Brechlin
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Lakeview Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Alva Public Schools Washington Early Childhood Center Karen Rosenwald Alva Masonic Lodge 105
9:00AM Wright City Public Schools Finley Reese Elementary School Esther Gentry Wright City Masonic Lodge 483
9:00AM Diocese of Tulsa San Miguel Jessica Sherwood
9:00AM Plainview Public Schools Ardmore Plainview Intermediate Elementary School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
01/06/2023 (Fri) 8:15AM Woodward Public Schools Middle School, South & North Savannah Brechlin
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Alva Public Schools Longfellow Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Alva Masonic Lodge 105
9:00AM Plainview Public Schools Ardmore Plainview Intermediate Elementary School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
01/07/2023 (Sat) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/08/2023 (Sun) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/09/2023 (Mon) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
9:00AM Woodward Public Schools Highland Park Elementary School Savannah Brechlin Woodward Masonic Lodge 189
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Deer Creek Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM CAA of OKC Garden-Diggs Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
01/10/2023 (Tue) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Duke Public Schools Duke Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM South Rock Creek Public Schools South Rock Creek Elementary School Kim Bowlan Composite Masonic Lodge 107
8:30AM Keys Public Schools Keys Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Tuttle Public Schools Tuttle Early Childhood Center Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Oklahoma Union Public Schools Oklahoma Union Elementary School Andrea Beffer Delaware Masonic Lodge 477
8:45AM Diocese of Tulsa All Saints Catholic School Jessica Sherwood Broken Arrow Masonic Lodge 243
9:00AM Woodward Public Schools Highland Park Elementary School Savannah Brechlin Woodward Masonic Lodge 189
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Deer Creek Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Angus Valley Elementary Eileen Combs
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools EPIC One on One - Tulsa Kim Manuel
9:00AM Lakewood Christian School Lakewood Christian School Esther Gentry
9:00AM CAA of OKC Mark Twain Elementary Head Start Mariah Cain
9:00AM Howe Public Schools Howe Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Heavener Masonic Lodge 154
9:00AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang North Middle School Jane Hough
9:30AM Kinder Konnection Kinder Konnection Karen Rosenwald
01/11/2023 (Wed) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Blair Public Schools Blair Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM South Rock Creek Public Schools South Rock Creek Elementary School Kim Bowlan Composite Masonic Lodge 107
8:30AM Billings Public Schools Billings Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Enid Masonic Lodge 80
8:30AM Tuttle Public Schools Tuttle Intermediate School Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Keys Public Schools Keys Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:45AM Diocese of Tulsa All Saints Catholic School Jessica Sherwood Broken Arrow Masonic Lodge 243
9:00AM Howe Public Schools Howe Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Heavener Masonic Lodge 154
9:00AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang North Middle School Jane Hough
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Angus Valley Elementary Eileen Combs
9:00AM Woodward Public Schools Cedar Heights Elementary School Savannah Brechlin Woodward Masonic Lodge 189
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools Tulsa Early Virtual Learning Center Kim Manuel
9:00AM Valliant Public Schools Valliant Elementary School Esther Gentry Valliant Masonic Lodge 301
9:00AM CAA of OKC Mount Rose Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Rollingwood Elementary School Gayle Green Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:00AM McCord Public Schools McCord Elementary School Andrea Beffer
9:00AM Roff Public Schools Fitzhugh Pre-K Melanie Sparks
10:00AM Roff Public Schools Roff Elementary Schools Melanie Sparks Roff Masonic Lodge 169
01/12/2023 (Thu) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Irving Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:30AM Commerce Public Schools Alexander Elementary Andrea Beffer Miami Masonic Lodge 140
8:30AM Tuttle Public Schools Tuttle Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
8:30AM Okarche Public Schools Okarche Elementary Karen Rosenwald Kingfisher Masonic Lodge 52
8:30AM Keys Public Schools Keys Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Cement Public Schools Cement Elementary School Marcia Peppel Cyril Masonic Lodge 504
8:30AM Holdenville Public Schools Holdenville Middle School Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Rollingwood Elementary School Gayle Green Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:00AM Valliant Public Schools Valliant Elementary School Esther Gentry Valliant Masonic Lodge 301
9:00AM Woodward Public Schools Cedar Heights Elementary School Savannah Brechlin Woodward Masonic Lodge 189
9:00AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang North Middle School Jane Hough
9:00AM Child Care Network Child Care Network #199 Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Jefferson Elementary School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Crescent Public Schools Crescent Elementary School Alisha Gardner Anchor-Crescent Masonic Lodge 104
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools Tulsa Mid High Learning Center Kim Manuel
9:00AM Quinton Public Schools Quinton Elementary Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
01/13/2023 (Fri) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Irving Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:30AM Holdenville Public Schools Holdenville High School Kim Bowlan
8:30AM Sperry Public Schools Sperry Intermediate Elementary School Eileen Combs
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Rollingwood Elementary School Gayle Green Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:00AM Crescent Public Schools Crescent Elementary School Alisha Gardner Anchor-Crescent Masonic Lodge 104
9:30AM CAA of OKC Edmond Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
10:00AM Saint Benedict`s Preschool Saint Benedict`s Preschool Kim Manuel
01/14/2023 (Sat) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/15/2023 (Sun) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/16/2023 (Mon) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/17/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Dove Science Academy Dove Science Academy - South OKC Campus -Elementary Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang Central Middle School Jane Hough
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Creek Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:30AM Sterling Public Schools Sterling Elementary School Marcia Peppel Pilot Masonic Lodge 367
8:30AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Centennial Middle School Kim Manuel
8:30AM Glencoe Public Schools Glencoe Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Ingalls-Glencoe Masonic Lodge 128
8:30AM Grand View Public Schools in Tahlequah Grand View Elementary School Eileen Combs Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
9:00AM Broken Bow Public Schools Rector Johnson Middle School Esther Gentry Broken Bow Masonic Lodge 441
9:00AM CAA of OKC West Oak Head Start Mariah Cain
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Hilldale Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Country Estates Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Chelsea Public Schools Art Goad Intermediate School Andrea Beffer Adair Masonic Lodge 99
10:00AM CAA of OKC Armstrong Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
12:00PM Kinta Public Schools Kinta Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
01/18/2023 (Wed) 8:00AM Dove Science Academy Dove Science Academy - South OKC Campus -Elementary Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang Central Middle School Jane Hough
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Creek Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:30AM Sterling Public Schools Sterling Elementary School Marcia Peppel Pilot Masonic Lodge 367
8:30AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Centennial Middle School Kim Manuel
8:30AM Grand View Public Schools in Tahlequah Grand View Elementary School Eileen Combs Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Gore Public Schools Gore Junior and High School Cindy Hatfield
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Hilldale Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Merritt Public Schools Merritt Elementary Karen Rosenwald Elk City Masonic Lodge 182
9:00AM CAA of OKC Dana Brown Cooper Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Lincoln Elementary Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:30AM Chelsea Public Schools Longfellow Elementary School (K) Andrea Beffer Adair Masonic Lodge 99
10:00AM CAA of OKC Happy Times Satellite Rachel Necessary
01/19/2023 (Thu) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Sterling Public Schools Sterling Elementary School Marcia Peppel Pilot Masonic Lodge 367
8:30AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Centennial Middle School Kim Manuel
8:30AM Grand View Public Schools in Tahlequah Grand View Elementary School Eileen Combs Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Dale Public Schools Dale Elementary Kim Bowlan McLoud Masonic Lodge 126
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Hilldale Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Merritt Public Schools Merritt Elementary Karen Rosenwald Elk City Masonic Lodge 182
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Lincoln Elementary Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Fort Towson Public Schools Fort Towson Elementary School Esther Gentry Fort Towson Masonic Lodge 303
9:00AM CAA of OKC Will Rogers Head Start Center Mariah Cain
9:00AM Ponca City First Lutheran Church First Lutheran School Andrea Beffer Ponca Masonic Lodge 83
9:00AM Whitefield Public Schools Whitefield Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
01/20/2023 (Fri) 8:15AM Hulbert Public Schools Hulbert Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
8:30AM Dale Public Schools Dale Elementary Kim Bowlan McLoud Masonic Lodge 126
8:30AM Frontier Public Schools Frontier Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Tonkawa Masonic Lodge 157
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Hilldale Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
10:00AM Dahlonegah Public Schools Dahlonegah Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Flint Masonic Lodge 11
01/21/2023 (Sat) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/22/2023 (Sun) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
01/23/2023 (Mon) 8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Elementary Bryn Boatman Jenks Masonic Lodge 497
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Soldier Creek Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Wiley Post Elementary School Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
01/24/2023 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Lincoln Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:15AM Gore Public Schools Gore Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Webbers Falls Masonic Lodge 14
8:30AM Woodland Public Schools Woodland Elementary School Andrea Beffer Grayhorse Masonic Lodge 124
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Soldier Creek Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Wiley Post Elementary School Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
9:00AM Fort Gibson Public Schools Fort Gibson Intermediate School Jessica Sherwood Alpha Masonic Lodge 12
9:00AM Hollis Public Schools Sallie Gillentine Elementary School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Pratt Elementary Eileen Combs Sand Springs Masonic Lodge 475
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Oneta Ridge Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Eagletown Public Schools Eagletown Elementary School Esther Gentry Broken Bow Masonic Lodge 441
9:00AM Integris Hospital Children`s Place at ISMC Mariah Cain
9:00AM Norwood Public Schools Norwood Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
9:00AM Middleberg Public Schools Middleberg Elementary School Jane Hough Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
10:30AM CAA of OKC Child Care Network Head Start # 427 Rachel Necessary
01/25/2023 (Wed) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Lincoln Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Intermediate Bryn Boatman
8:30AM Turkey Ford Public Schools Turkey Ford Elementary School Andrea Beffer Grove Masonic Lodge 187
8:30AM Wilburton Public Schools Wilburton High School Cindy Hatfield Wilburton Masonic Lodge 141
8:45AM Mustang Public Schools Meadow Brook Intermediate Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
9:00AM Foyil Public Schools Foyil Middle and High School Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
9:00AM Tri County Interlocal Cooperative Tri-County Interlocal Cooperative - Marietta Melanie Sparks
9:00AM Heritage Hall Heritage Hall Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Glover Public Schools Glover Elementary School Esther Gentry Broken Bow Masonic Lodge 441
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Soldier Creek Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Metro Christian Academy Metro Christian Academy Jessica Sherwood
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Wiley Post Elementary School Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Oneta Ridge Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Pratt Elementary Eileen Combs Sand Springs Masonic Lodge 475
9:00AM Hollis Public Schools Sallie Gillentine Elementary School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
10:00AM Mrs. Mack CDC Mrs. Mack CDC Alisha Gardner
12:00PM Wilburton Public Schools Wilburton Middle School Cindy Hatfield Wilburton Masonic Lodge 141
01/26/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Madison Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Shady Point Public Schools Shady Point Elementary Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Navajo Public Schools Navajo Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM Cleveland Public Schools Cleveland Intermediate School Eileen Combs Hebron Masonic Lodge 215
8:30AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks East Intermediate Bryn Boatman
8:45AM Mustang Public Schools Meadow Brook Intermediate Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Spring Creek Elementary Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Lollipop Land Child Care Lollipop Land Child Care Andrea Beffer
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools Heritage Dual Language Academy Mariah Cain
9:00AM Osage Public Schools Osage Elementary Andi Brankel Pryor Creek Masonic Lodge 100
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Soldier Creek Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Lone Grove Public Schools Lone Grove Primary Melanie Sparks Lone Grove Masonic Lodge 25
9:00AM Holly Creek Public Schools Holly Creek Elementary School Esther Gentry Broken Bow Masonic Lodge 441
9:00AM Heritage Hall Heritage Hall Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Metro Christian Academy Metro Christian Academy Jessica Sherwood
9:45AM First Baptist Church Preschool First Baptist Church Preschool Andrea Beffer
10:00AM Diocese of Tulsa Holy Family Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
01/27/2023 (Fri) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Madison Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Navajo Public Schools Navajo Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM Lone Grove Public Schools Lone Grove Primary Melanie Sparks Lone Grove Masonic Lodge 25
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Spring Creek Elementary Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
10:00AM Red Oak Public Schools Red Oak Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Red Oak Masonic Lodge 66
01/30/2023 (Mon) 8:15AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Upper Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Okay Public Schools Okay Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Haskell Masonic Lodge 334
8:30AM Bray-Doyle Public Schools Bray-Doyle Elementary School Marcia Peppel Marlow Masonic Lodge 103
8:30AM Kipp Tulsa Academy Kipp Tulsa Academy Kim Manuel
8:30AM Wetumka Public Schools Wetumka Elementary School Bryn Boatman Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Grove Valley Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Del City Elementary Kim Bowlan
10:00AM CAA of OKC Kiddie Village Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
01/31/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
8:15AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Upper Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Washington Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Okay Public Schools Okay Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Haskell Masonic Lodge 334
8:30AM Kipp Tulsa Academy Kipp Tulsa Academy Kim Manuel
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Canyon Ridge Intermediate Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Grove Valley Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Del City Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Granite Public Schools Granite Elementary School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Northwoods Fine Arts Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Tupelo Public Schools Tupelo Elementary Esther Gentry Bright Star Masonic Lodge 113
9:00AM Stratford Public Schools Stratford Elementary School Melanie Sparks Stratford Masonic Lodge 118
9:00AM CAA of OKC Ruth Dropkin Head Start Mariah Cain
9:00AM Church of the Savior Church of the Savior Childcare Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Miss Helen`s Private School Miss Helen`s Private School Andi Brankel
9:30AM Crossroads Kid`s Club Childcare Network 330 (Crossroads Kid`s Club) Gayle Green
02/01/2023 (Wed) 8:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Washington Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Canyon Ridge Intermediate Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Claremore Public Schools Catalayah Elementary Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:30AM Checotah Public Schools Marshall Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Checotah Masonic Lodge 86
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Northwoods Fine Arts Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Stratford Public Schools Stratford Elementary School Melanie Sparks Stratford Masonic Lodge 118
9:00AM Tipton Public Schools Tipton Elementary School Marcia Peppel Frederick Masonic Lodge 249
9:00AM Diocese of Tulsa Monte Cassino Elementary School Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM Haworth Public Schools Haworth Elementary School Esther Gentry Goodwater Masonic Lodge 148
9:00AM Oakdale Public Schools Oakdale Elementary School Alisha Gardner Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:00AM Wee Kare Academy Wee Kare Academy Mariah Cain
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Kirkland Elementary School Gayle Green
9:15AM Peace Lutheran Church Preschool Peace Lutheran Church Preschool Rachel Necessary
9:30AM Varnum Public Schools Varnum Elementary School Kim Bowlan Seminole City Masonic Lodge 476
12:30PM Shidler Public Schools Shidler Elementary School Andrea Beffer Grayhorse Masonic Lodge 124
02/02/2023 (Thu) 8:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
8:30AM Claremore Public Schools Catalayah Elementary Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:30AM Checotah Public Schools Marshall Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Checotah Masonic Lodge 86
8:30AM Mangum Public Schools Edison Elementary School Marcia Peppel Mangum Masonic Lodge 61
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Canyon Ridge Intermediate Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
9:00AM United Community Action Early Head Start Guthrie Early Head Start Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Norman Public Schools McFarlin Daycare Center Elizabeth Douglas
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools EPIC One on One - OKC Mariah Cain
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Schwartz Elemementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Bristow Public Schools Collins Elementary School Eileen Combs Creek Masonic Lodge is Lodge 226
9:00AM Haworth Public Schools Haworth Jr. High and High School Esther Gentry Goodwater Masonic Lodge 148
9:00AM Riverfield Country Day School Riverfield Country Day School Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Kirkland Elementary School Gayle Green
9:00AM Oakdale Public Schools Oakdale Elementary School Alisha Gardner Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:30AM United Community Action Head Start Agency Guthrie Head Start Rachel Necessary
10:00AM Commerce Public Schools Commerce Middle School Andrea Beffer Miami Masonic Lodge 140
12:30PM Mangum Public Schools Mangum Early Childhood Center Marcia Peppel Mangum Masonic Lodge 61
02/03/2023 (Fri) 8:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
9:00AM Oakdale Public Schools Oakdale Elementary School Alisha Gardner Britton Masonic Lodge 434
9:00AM Riverfield Country Day School Riverfield Country Day School Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM Asher Public Schools Asher Elementary School Kim Bowlan Macomb Masonic Lodge 310
02/06/2023 (Mon) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Jackson Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Cherokee Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:45AM Putnam City Public Schools Western Oaks Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Prairie Vale Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Riverside Public Schools Riverside Elementary Jane Hough El Reno Masonic Lodge 50
9:30AM CAA of OKC Metro Tech Head Start Rachel Necessary
02/07/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks West Intermediate 5-6 Bryn Boatman
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Wilson Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Cherokee Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
8:30AM Claremore Public Schools Roosa Elementary School Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:30AM Welch Public Schools Welch Elementary School Andrea Beffer Vinita Masonic Lodge 5
8:30AM Pocola Public Schools Pocola Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Murrow Masonic Lodge 49
8:30AM Mustang Child Development Center Mustang Child Development Center Jane Hough
8:45AM Putnam City Public Schools Western Oaks Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Deer Creek Public Schools Prairie Vale Elementary School Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Limestone Technology Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Haileyville Public Schools Haileyville Elementary Esther Gentry Hartshorne-Haileyville Masonic Lodge 122
9:00AM Stonewall Public Schools Stonewall Elementary School Melanie Sparks Bright Star Masonic Lodge 113
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Epperly Heights Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:30AM Henderson Hills Baptist Church Christian Learning Center Rachel Necessary
9:30AM Broadway Kids of Moore Broadway Kids of Moore Mariah Cain
12:00PM Bluejacket Public Schools Bluejacket Elementary School Andrea Beffer Vinita Masonic Lodge 5
02/08/2023 (Wed) 8:00AM Davis Public Schools Davis Elementary Melanie Sparks Tyre Masonic Lodge 42
8:00AM Jenks Public Schools Jenks West Intermediate 5-6 Bryn Boatman
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Truman Primary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Claremore Public Schools Roosa Elementary School Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:30AM Pocola Public Schools Pocola Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Murrow Masonic Lodge 49
8:30AM Tulsa Honor Academy Tulsa Honor Academy Middle School Kim Manuel Bartlesville Masonic Lodge 284
8:45AM Putnam City Public Schools Western Oaks Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Limestone Technology Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Epperly Heights Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Nashoba Public Schools Nashoba Elementary School Esther Gentry Tuskahoma Masonic Lodge 491
9:00AM CAA of OKC Our Spot Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Copan Public Schools Copan Elementary School Andrea Beffer Bartlesville Masonic Lodge 284
9:00AM Lookeba-Sickles Public Schools Lookeba-Sickles Elementary School Jane Hough El Reno Masonic Lodge 50
1:00PM Bowring Public Schools Bowring Elementary School Andrea Beffer Bartlesville Masonic Lodge 284
02/09/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Truman Primary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Union Public Schools Union Alternative School Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:30AM Wynnewood Public Schools Wynnewood Middle School Melanie Sparks Wynnewood Masonic Lodge 40
8:30AM Caney Valley Public Schools Caney Valley Elementary Andrea Beffer Skiatook Masonic Lodge 416
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Epperly Heights Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Sapulpa Public Schools Sapulpa Middle School Eileen Combs
9:00AM Rattan Public Schools Rattan Elementary School Esther Gentry Antlers Masonic Lodge 39
9:00AM Child Care Network Child Care Network Inc # 201 Mariah Cain
9:00AM Nannie`s Daycare Nannie`s Daycare Alisha Gardner
9:00AM Pryor Public Schools Pryor Middle School Andi Brankel
9:00AM Pretty Water Public Schools Pretty Water Elementary School Bryn Boatman Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:15AM Diocese of Tulsa Saint Catherine Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
10:00AM Stigler Public Schools Stigler Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
02/10/2023 (Fri) 8:30AM Union Public Schools Union Alternative School Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:30AM Diocese of Tulsa Monte Cassino Early Childhood Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:30AM Kurtain Klimbers Kurtain Klimbers Andi Brankel
9:00AM Sapulpa Public Schools Sapulpa Middle School Eileen Combs
9:00AM Pretty Water Public Schools Pretty Water Elementary School Bryn Boatman Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:00AM CAA of OKC Avery Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM The Goddard School The Goddard School Alisha Gardner
10:00AM Stigler Public Schools Stigler Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
10:00AM CAA of OKC McKinley Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
12:00PM Stigler Public Schools Stigler Kindergarten Cindy Hatfield Stigler Masonic Lodge 121
02/13/2023 (Mon) 8:00AM Union Public Schools Jarman Elementary Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM High Flyers Child Care High Flyers Child Care Rachel Necessary
9:30AM Calvin Public Schools Calvin Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Calvin Masonic Lodge 221
10:00AM First Presbyterian Early Childhood Program First Presbyterian ECC Alisha Gardner
12:00PM Lighthouse Christian Academy Lighthouse Christian Academy Bryn Boatman
02/14/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Union Public Schools Jarman Elementary Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:00AM Vinita Public Schools Hall Halsell Elementary School Andrea Beffer Vinita Masonic Lodge 5
8:15AM Thomas-Fay-Custer Public Schools Thomas Fay Custer Elementary School Jane Hough Thomas Masonic Lodge 265
8:15AM Briggs Public Schools Briggs Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:15AM Putnam City Public Schools James L. Dennis Elementary School Gayle Green
8:30AM CAA of OKC Mary Helen Nelson Head Start Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Mangum Public Schools Mangum Middle School Marcia Peppel
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Sequoyah Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Antlers Public Schools Obuch Middle School Esther Gentry
9:00AM Stonewall Public Schools McLish Middle School Melanie Sparks
9:00AM CAA of OKC Valley Brook Head Start Center Mariah Cain
9:00AM Coweta Public Schools Central Elementary Bryn Boatman Haskell Masonic Lodge 334
10:00AM First Presbyterian Early Childhood Program First Presbyterian ECC Alisha Gardner
02/15/2023 (Wed) 8:15AM Putnam City Public Schools James L. Dennis Elementary School Gayle Green
8:15AM Casady School Casady Lower Division Rachel Necessary
8:30AM Hinton Public Schools Hinton Elementary Jane Hough Watonga Masonic Lodge 176
8:30AM Stroud Public Schools Parkview Elementary School Kim Bowlan Stroud Masonic Lodge 142
8:30AM Peggs Public Schools Peggs Elementary Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:45AM Empire Public Schools Empire Elementary School Marcia Peppel Duncan Masonic Lodge 60
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Sequoyah Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Colbert Public Schools Eastward Elementary School Esther Gentry Colbert Masonic Lodge 8
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Charles Evans Elementary School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Guthrie Public Schools Upper Elementary School Alisha Gardner Guthrie Masonic Lodge 35
9:00AM Robin Hill Public Schools Robin Hill Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Moore Masonic Lodge 539
9:00AM Arkoma Public Schools Singleton Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Murrow Masonic Lodge 49
9:00AM Warner Public Schools Warner Elementary School Bryn Boatman
9:30AM Vinita Public Schools Will Rogers Elementary School Andrea Beffer Vinita Masonic Lodge 5
02/16/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Jefferson Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:15AM Shady Grove Public Schools Shady Grove Elementary Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
8:30AM Hinton Public Schools Hinton Elementary Jane Hough Watonga Masonic Lodge 176
8:30AM Stroud Public Schools Parkview Elementary School Kim Bowlan Stroud Masonic Lodge 142
8:45AM Empire Public Schools Empire Elementary School Marcia Peppel Duncan Masonic Lodge 60
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Sequoyah Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Charles Evans Elementary School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Guthrie Public Schools Upper Elementary School Alisha Gardner Guthrie Masonic Lodge 35
9:00AM Warner Public Schools Warner Elementary School Bryn Boatman
9:00AM Rejoice Christian School Rejoice Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Owasso Masonic Lodge 545
9:00AM Boswell Public Schools Boswell Elementary School Esther Gentry Boswell Masonic Lodge 232
9:00AM Casady School Casady Primary Division Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools OKC Virtual Learning Center Mariah Cain
9:30AM Stuart Public Schools Stuart Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Calvin Masonic Lodge 221
9:30AM Oklahoma Union Public Schools Oklahoma Union Middle and High School Andrea Beffer Delaware Masonic Lodge 477
02/17/2023 (Fri) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Jefferson Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Ninnekah Public Schools Ninnekah Elementary Marcia Peppel Chickasha Masonic Lodge 94
9:00AM Warner Public Schools Warner Elementary School Bryn Boatman
9:00AM Rejoice Christian School Rejoice Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Owasso Masonic Lodge 545
9:00AM FCC Growing Kidz Child Development Center Growing Kidz CDC Kim Manuel
9:00AM Integris Hospital Children's Place at Baptist Medical Center Mariah Cain
9:00AM John Rex Charter School John Rex Charter School Gayle Green
02/20/2023 (Mon) 9:30AM CAA of OKC Plainview Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
02/21/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Chandler Public Schools Park Road Elementary Kim Bowlan Chandler Masonic Lodge 58
8:15AM Crooked Oak Public Schools Crooked Oak Middle School Rachel Necessary
8:30AM Norman Public Schools Bright Start Early Education Center a.k.a. Kinderberry Academy Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Cameron Public Schools Cameron Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Mosholatubbee Masonic Lodge 13
8:30AM Wainwright Public Schools Wainwright Elementary School Bryn Boatman
8:30AM Alva Public Schools Alva Middle School Karen Rosenwald
8:30AM Mounds Public Schools Mounds Elementary School Kim Manuel Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
8:30AM Cache Public Schools Cache Intermediate School Marcia Peppel Cache Masonic Lodge 391
8:30AM Hydro-Eakly Public Schools Hydro- Eakly Elementary School Jane Hough Hydro Masonic Lodge 230
8:45AM Justus-Tiawah Public Schools Justus-Tiawah Elementary School, North Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
9:00AM Muskogee Public Schools Pershing Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
9:00AM Coalgate Public Schools Emerson Elementary School Esther Gentry Coalgate Masonic Lodge 211
9:00AM Lone Grove Public Schools Lone Grove Middle School Melanie Sparks
9:00AM Luther Public Schools Luther Middle School Alisha Gardner Wellston Masonic Lodge 369
9:00AM Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Eileen Combs
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Overholser Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Osage Hills Public Schools Osage Hills Elementary School Andrea Beffer Bartlesville Masonic Lodge 284
02/22/2023 (Wed) 8:30AM Wagoner Public Schools Central Intermediate Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Wagoner Masonic Lodge 98
8:30AM Comanche Public Schools Comanche Elementary School Marcia Peppel Comanche Masonic Lodge 41
8:30AM Alva Public Schools Alva High School Karen Rosenwald
8:30AM Locust Grove Public Schools Locust Grove Upper Elementary School Andi Brankel Covey Masonic Lodge 460
8:30AM Nowata Public Schools Glenn C. Moore Elementary School Andrea Beffer Sunset Masonic Lodge 57
9:00AM Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Tulsa School of Arts and Sciences Eileen Combs
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Overholser Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Ernest Childers Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Tishomingo Public Schools Tishomingo Elementary School Esther Gentry Tishomingo Masonic Lodge 91
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Will Rogers Elementary Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Luther Public Schools Luther Elementary Alisha Gardner Wellston Masonic Lodge 369
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Tinker Elementary Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Crooked Oak Public Schools Crooked Oak High School Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Stilwell Public Schools Stilwell Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Flint Masonic Lodge 11
10:00AM Cordell Public Schools Cordell Jr. High and High School Jane Hough
02/23/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Skiatook Public Schools Skiatook Intermediate Elementary School Andrea Beffer Skiatook Masonic Lodge 416
8:30AM Comanche Public Schools Comanche Elementary School Marcia Peppel Comanche Masonic Lodge 41
8:30AM Locust Grove Public Schools Locust Grove Upper Elementary School Andi Brankel Covey Masonic Lodge 460
8:30AM Alva Public Schools Lincoln Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Waynoka Masonic Lodge 422
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Ernest Childers Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Tishomingo Public Schools Tishomingo Elementary School Esther Gentry Tishomingo Masonic Lodge 91
9:00AM Ardmore Public Schools Will Rogers Elementary Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Luther Public Schools Luther Elementary Alisha Gardner Wellston Masonic Lodge 369
9:00AM Stilwell Public Schools Stilwell Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Flint Masonic Lodge 11
9:00AM Banner School District Banner School Jane Hough
9:00AM Prue Public Schools Prue Elementary School Eileen Combs Sand Springs Masonic Lodge 475
9:00AM Crooked Oak Public Schools Central Oak Elementary School Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Kids R Us Kids R Us of Tecumseh Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Dibble Public Schools Dibble Elementary School Elizabeth Douglas Blanchard Masonic Lodge 395
9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Penn) Gayle Green Moore Masonic Lodge 539
02/24/2023 (Fri) 9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Ernest Childers Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Crooked Oak Public Schools Central Oak Elementary School Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Penn) Gayle Green Moore Masonic Lodge 539
9:00AM Muskogee Public Schools Muskogee Early Childhood Center Jessica Sherwood Trinity Masonic Lodge 502
9:00AM Leedey Public Schools Leedey Schools Karen Rosenwald Vici Masonic Lodge 465
9:00AM Oklahoma Christian Academy Oklahoma Christian Academy Alisha Gardner Edmond Masonic Lodge 37
9:00AM Today`s Blessings #2 Today`s Blessings #2 Elizabeth Douglas
9:15AM Amie McDaniel Child Care Amie McDaniel Child Care Kim Bowlan
02/27/2023 (Mon) 8:00AM Union Public Schools Cedar Ridge Elementary Jessica Sherwood Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:30AM Mulhall-Orlando Public Schools Mulhall-Orlando Elementary Karen Rosenwald Frontier Masonic Lodge 48
8:30AM Bethany Public Schools Earl Harris Elementary Gayle Green
8:45AM Cordell Public Schools Cordell Elementary School Jane Hough Cordell Masonic Lodge 127
9:00AM Plainview Mennonite School Plainview Mennonite School Marcia Peppel
9:00AM Elmore City-Pernell Public Schools Elmore City-Pernell Elementary School Melanie Sparks Wynnewood Masonic Lodge 40
9:00AM Mercy School Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Eagle Point Christian Academy Eagle Point Christian Academy Bryn Boatman
02/28/2023 (Tue) 8:00AM Oologah-Talala Public Schools Oologah-Talala Lower Elementary School Andrea Beffer Oologah Masonic Lodge 343
8:15AM Boone-Apache Public Schools Boone-Apache Elementary School Marcia Peppel Apache Masonic Lodge 223
8:30AM Bethany Public Schools Earl Harris Elementary Gayle Green
8:30AM Tulsa Honor Academy Tulsa Honor Academy High School Kim Manuel
8:30AM Waynoka Public Schools Waynoka School Karen Rosenwald Waynoka Masonic Lodge 422
8:30AM Moseley Public Schools Moseley Elementary School Andi Brankel Jay Masonic Lodge 544
8:30AM Children's House Montessori School Classen Montessori School Elizabeth Douglas
8:30AM Okemah Public Schools Oakes Elementary Cindy Hatfield Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
8:45AM Cordell Public Schools Cordell Elementary School Jane Hough Cordell Masonic Lodge 127
9:00AM Kellyville Public Schools Kellyville Upper Elementary Eileen Combs
9:00AM Tushka Public Schools Tushka Elementary Esther Gentry Oklahoma Masonic Lodge 4
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Homer Elementary School Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Oak Hall Episcopal School Oak Hall Episcopal School Melanie Sparks Ardmore Masonic Lodge 31
9:00AM Kiefer Public Schools Kiefer Lower Elementary School Bryn Boatman Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:30AM Quality Care Child Development Center Quality Care CDC Rachel Necessary
9:30AM Kids R Us Kids R Us of Choctaw Alisha Gardner
03/01/2023 (Wed) 8:00AM Oologah-Talala Public Schools Oologah-Talala Lower Elementary School Andrea Beffer Oologah Masonic Lodge 343
8:15AM Norman Public Schools Adams Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Wagoner Public Schools Ellington Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Wagoner Masonic Lodge 98
8:30AM Cache Public Schools Cache Primary School Marcia Peppel Cache Masonic Lodge 391
8:30AM Checotah Public Schools Checotah Intermediate School Cindy Hatfield Checotah Masonic Lodge 86
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Homer Elementary School Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Kiefer Public Schools Kiefer Lower Elementary School Bryn Boatman Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:00AM Kellyville Public Schools Kellyville Lower Elementary School Eileen Combs Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Oliver Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Madill Public Schools Madill Early Childhood Center Esther Gentry Creekmore Masonic Lodge 74
9:00AM Chesapeake Child Development Center Chesapeake CDC Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Primrose School OKC Primrose School of East Edmond Alisha Gardner
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Arbor Grove Elementary School Gayle Green
9:00AM Kiefer Public Schools Kiefer Upper Elementary School Bryn Boatman
9:30AM Kenwood Public Schools Kenwood Elementary School Andi Brankel Covey Masonic Lodge 460
10:00AM Resurrection Lutheran Church Resurrection Kids Jane Hough
03/02/2023 (Thu) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Adams Elementary Elizabeth Douglas Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Dover Public Schools Dover Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Coronado Masonic Lodge 56
8:30AM Wagoner Public Schools Ellington Elementary School Jessica Sherwood Wagoner Masonic Lodge 98
8:30AM Vian Public Schools Vian Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Sallisaw Masonic Lodge 120
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Homer Elementary School Kim Bowlan
9:00AM Zaneis Public Schools Zaneis Elementary School Melanie Sparks Healdton Masonic Lodge 23
9:00AM Diocese of Tulsa Saint John's Catholic School Andrea Beffer
9:00AM Tenkiller Public Schools Tenkiller Elementary School Andi Brankel Cherokee Masonic Lodge 10
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools Stonegate Virtual Learning Center Alisha Gardner
9:00AM CAA of OKC Steed Head Start Center Rachel Necessary
9:00AM Coweta Public Schools Southside Elementary Bryn Boatman Haskell Masonic Lodge 334
9:00AM Bristow Public Schools Edison Elementary School Eileen Combs Drumright Masonic Lodge 468
9:00AM Western Oklahoma Christian School Main Campus-Western OK Christian School Jane Hough Clinton Masonic Lodge 339
9:00AM Putnam City Public Schools Arbor Grove Elementary School Gayle Green
9:00AM Madill Public Schools Madill Early Childhood Center Esther Gentry Creekmore Masonic Lodge 74
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Oliver Middle School Kim Manuel
1:30PM Western Oklahoma Christian School Weatherford Campus - Western OK Christian School Jane Hough
03/03/2023 (Fri) 8:30AM Sperry Public Schools Sperry Elementary School Eileen Combs Skiatook Masonic Lodge 416
8:30AM Deer Creek- Lamont Public Schools Deer Creek-Lamont Elementary School Karen Rosenwald Pond Creek Masonic Lodge 125
8:30AM Justus-Tiawah Public Schools Justus-Tiawah South Campus Andi Brankel Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
9:00AM Broken Arrow Public Schools Oliver Middle School Kim Manuel
9:00AM Coweta Public Schools Southside Elementary Bryn Boatman Haskell Masonic Lodge 334
9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Early Childhood Center Elizabeth Douglas
9:00AM Children's New World Children's New World Gayle Green
9:00AM Zion Public Schools Zion Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Flint Masonic Lodge 11