Upcoming Screenings


Date Time District Location Screener Lodge Name Lodge Number
03/04/2024 (Mon) 8:30AM Lincoln Christian School Lincoln Christian Elementary Jessica Sherwood Catoosa Masonic Lodge 185
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Horizons Intermediate School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Fanshawe Public Schools Fanshawe Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Red Oak Masonic Lodge 66
9:00AM Crooked Oak Public Schools Crooked Oak High School Ellen Austin
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Byng Elementary School Katie Logan
9:15AM Diocese of Tulsa Saint Catherine Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
10:00AM Altus Public Schools Altus Intermediate School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
12:00PM Bokoshe Public Schools Bokoshe Elementary Cindy Hatfield Murrow Masonic Lodge 49
03/05/2024 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Reagan Elementary Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Lincoln Christian School Lincoln Christian Elementary Jessica Sherwood Catoosa Masonic Lodge 185
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Horizons Intermediate School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Chelsea Public Schools Art Goad Intermediate School Andrea Beffer Jay Masonic Lodge 544
8:30AM Wetumka Public Schools Wetumka Elementary School Bryn Boatman Okmulgee Masonic Lodge 199
8:30AM Verdigris Public Schools Verdigris Early Childhood Center Christi Kropff Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:30AM Dove Science Academy Dove Elementary Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Byng Elementary School Katie Logan
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Garfield STEAM Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Wright Christian Academy Wright Christian Academy Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
9:00AM Epic Charter Schools Stonegate Virtual Learning Center Ellen Austin
9:30AM Altus Public Schools Altus Primary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
03/06/2024 (Wed) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Reagan Elementary Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Mustang Public Schools Horizons Intermediate School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:30AM Dove Science Academy Dove Elementary Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
8:30AM Muskogee Public Schools Cherokee Elementary School Jessica Sherwood
9:00AM Sand Springs Public Schools Garfield STEAM Academy Eileen Combs
9:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
9:00AM Byng Public Schools Francis Elementary School Katie Logan
9:00AM Primrose School OKC Primrose School of East Edmond Ellen Austin
9:30AM Altus Public Schools Altus Primary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:30AM Chelsea Public Schools Longfellow Elementary School (K) Andrea Beffer Jay Masonic Lodge 544
9:30AM Kenwood Public Schools Kenwood Elementary School Christi Kropff Covey Masonic Lodge 460
03/07/2024 (Thu) 8:15AM Wister Public Schools Wister Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Dove Science Academy Dove Science Academy - Tulsa Christi Kropff
8:30AM Lincoln Christian School Lincoln Christian 5th and 6th Grade Center Jessica Sherwood Catoosa Masonic Lodge 185
9:00AM Bixby Public Schools Bixby Central Intermediate Bryn Boatman
9:00AM Dove Science Academy Dove Science Academy - South OKC - Middle School Gayle Green Oklahoma City Masonic Lodge 36
9:00AM Colere Academy Ellen Austin
9:00AM Davidson Public Schools Frank Williams Elementary School Marcia Peppel Frederick Masonic Lodge 249
9:00AM Community Christian School Community Christian School Shayni Hayes
9:00AM South Coffeyville Public Schools South Coffeyville Elementary School Andrea Beffer Delaware Masonic Lodge 477
9:15AM Amie McDaniel Child Care Amie McDaniel Child Care Katie Logan
10:00AM Saint Bernard`s Preschool Saint Bernard's Preschool Kim Manuel
03/08/2024 (Fri) 9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Hills) Gayle Green
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Parkview Elementary Katie Logan
03/09/2024 (Sat) 9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Hills) Gayle Green
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Parkview Elementary Katie Logan
03/10/2024 (Sun) 9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Hills) Gayle Green
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Parkview Elementary Katie Logan
03/11/2024 (Mon) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Roosevelt Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Fort Cobb-Broxton Public Schools Fort Cobb-Broxton Elementary School Marcia Peppel Cordell Masonic Lodge 127
8:30AM Diocese of Tulsa Monte Cassino Early Childhood Kim Manuel Tulsa Masonic Lodge 71
8:45AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang South Middle School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Elementary (Hills) Gayle Green
9:00AM Mid-Del Schools Parkview Elementary Katie Logan
9:00AM Roland Public Schools Roland Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Bruton Lodge 30
9:00AM Lone Star Public Schools Lone Star Elementary School Eileen Combs Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
03/12/2024 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Roosevelt Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Spero Lower Elementary School Gayle Green Siloam Masonic Lodge 276
8:30AM Cyril Public Schools Cyril Elementary School Marcia Peppel Cyril Masonic Lodge 504
8:30AM Verdigris Public Schools Verdigris Elementary School Christi Kropff Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
8:45AM Mustang Public Schools Mustang South Middle School Jane Hough Mustang Masonic Lodge 407
8:45AM Primrose School OKC Primrose School OKC Ellen Austin
9:00AM Roland Public Schools Roland Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Bruton Lodge 30
9:00AM Lone Star Public Schools Lone Star Elementary School Eileen Combs Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
12:00PM Saint Benedict`s Preschool Saint Benedict's Preschool Kim Manuel
03/13/2024 (Wed) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Roosevelt Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:15AM Hobart Public Schools Hobart Elementary School Marcia Peppel Hobart Masonic Lodge 198
8:30AM Verdigris Public Schools Verdigris Elementary School Christi Kropff Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
9:00AM Lone Star Public Schools Lone Star Elementary School Eileen Combs Sapulpa Masonic Lodge 170
9:00AM Archdiocese of Oklahoma City St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Catholic School Ellen Austin
9:00AM Santa Fe South Charter School Santa Fe South Spero Upper Elementary School Gayle Green
9:00AM Bright Beginnings Learning Center of Yukon Bright Beginnings Learning Center of Yukon Jane Hough
03/14/2024 (Thu) 8:15AM Hobart Public Schools Hobart Elementary School Marcia Peppel Hobart Masonic Lodge 198
8:30AM Verdigris Public Schools Verdigris Elementary School Christi Kropff Will Rogers Masonic Lodge 53
9:00AM Destiny Christian School Destiny Christian School Gayle Green
10:00AM Norman Public Schools Dimensions Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
10:00AM Henderson Hills Baptist Church Christian Learning Center Ellen Austin
03/15/2024 (Fri) 9:00AM Destiny Christian School Destiny Christian School Gayle Green
03/18/2024 (Mon) 9:00AM Crossroads Kid`s Club Childcare Network 330 (Crossroads Kid`s Club) Gayle Green
03/25/2024 (Mon) 8:30AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Upper Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
9:00AM Caddo County Hasinai Center Marcia Peppel
03/26/2024 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Cleveland Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Poteau Public Schools Poteau Upper Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Poteau Masonic Lodge 46
8:30AM Altus Public Schools Altus Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM O-Gah-Pah Learning Center O-Gah-Pah Learning Center Andrea Beffer
03/27/2024 (Wed) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Cleveland Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Altus Public Schools Altus Elementary Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
8:30AM Checotah Public Schools Marshall Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Checotah Masonic Lodge 86
03/28/2024 (Thu) 8:30AM Checotah Public Schools Marshall Elementary School Cindy Hatfield Checotah Masonic Lodge 86
8:30AM Norman Public Schools Grace Pre-K Shayni Hayes
8:30AM Altus Public Schools Altus Early Childhood Center Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM Hennessey Public Schools Hennessey PK Enrollment Day Karen Rosenwald
03/29/2024 (Fri) 8:30AM Indiahoma Public Schools Indiahoma Elementary School Marcia Peppel Cache Masonic Lodge 391
04/01/2024 (Mon) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Jefferson Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
9:00AM Tulsa Honor Academy Tulsa Honor Academy High School Kim Manuel
04/02/2024 (Tue) 8:15AM Norman Public Schools Jefferson Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
8:30AM Altus Public Schools Rivers Elementary School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
04/03/2024 (Wed) 8:30AM Altus Public Schools Rivers Elementary School Marcia Peppel Altus Masonic Lodge 62
9:00AM Norman Public Schools Kennedy Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
04/04/2024 (Thu) 8:30AM Rush Springs Public Schools Rush Springs Elementary School Marcia Peppel Marlow Masonic Lodge 103
9:00AM Norman Public Schools Kennedy Elementary School Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
04/05/2024 (Fri) 9:00AM Elmore City-Pernell Public Schools Elmore City-Pernell Elementary School Shayni Hayes Wynnewood Masonic Lodge 40
04/09/2024 (Tue) 9:00AM Playcare, Inc. Smart Start #4 Marcia Peppel
9:00AM Norman Public Schools Truman Elementary Shayni Hayes Norman Masonic Lodge 38
04/10/2024 (Wed) 8:30AM Children of Joy Preschool Children of Joy Marcia Peppel
04/11/2024 (Thu) 9:00AM Playcare, Inc. Smart Start #5 Marcia Peppel
04/12/2024 (Fri) 9:00AM Playcare, Inc. Smart Start #2 Marcia Peppel